Products
-
Ruby Necklace
$1,590.00Ruby Necklace
$1,590.00 -
Sapheline Necklace
$1,350.00Sapheline Necklace
$1,350.00 -
Allure Necklace
$176.00Allure Necklace
$176.00 -
Scarlet Necklace
$1,140.00Scarlet Necklace
$1,140.00 -
Sparkle Necklace
$199.00Sparkle Necklace
$199.00 -
Luna Necklace
$239.00Luna Necklace
$239.00 -
Luna Necklace
$269.00Luna Necklace
$269.00 -
Simpatico Necklace
$149.00Simpatico Necklace
$149.00 -
Simpatico Necklace
$259.00Simpatico Necklace
$259.00 -
Simpatico Double Circle Necklace
$269.00Simpatico Double Circle Necklace
$269.00 -
Spike Necklace
$159.00Spike Necklace
$159.00 -
Swirl Necklace
$279.00Swirl Necklace
$279.00 -
Swirl Double Link Necklace
$269.00Swirl Double Link Necklace
$269.00 -
Swirl Topaz Necklace
$179.00Swirl Topaz Necklace
$179.00 -
Topaz Pear Necklace
$150.00Topaz Pear Necklace
$150.00 -
Bicolor Tourmaline Necklace
$3,500.00Bicolor Tourmaline Necklace
$3,500.00 -
Treasure Necklace
$159.00Treasure Necklace
$159.00 -
Luna Necklace
$259.00Luna Necklace
$259.00 -
Purple Necklace
$2,010.00Purple Necklace
$2,010.00 -
Violeta Necklace
$1,020.00Violeta Necklace
$1,020.00 -
Weave Necklace
$169.00Weave Necklace
$169.00 -
Luna Necklace
$249.00Luna Necklace
$249.00 -
Zircon Necklace on Chain
$225.00Zircon Necklace on Chain
$225.00 -
Frederique Constant - Art Deco Round
$2,195.00Frederique Constant - Art Deco Round
$2,195.00