Products
-
Galaxy Necklace
$559.00Galaxy Necklace
$559.00 -
Goddess 4 row necklace
$149.00Goddess 4 row necklace
$149.00 -
Goddess Double Necklace
$199.00Goddess Double Necklace
$199.00 -
Blue Drop Necklace
$1,440.00Blue Drop Necklace
$1,440.00 -
Classic Coffee Bean Necklace
$545.00Classic Coffee Bean Necklace
$545.00 -
Garnet Necklace
$1,050.00Garnet Necklace
$1,050.00 -
Seahorse Necklace
$169.00Seahorse Necklace
$169.00 -
Sparkle Necklace
$229.00Sparkle Necklace
$229.00 -
Classic Lioness Lariat Necklace with Red Eyes
$325.00Classic Lioness Lariat Necklace with Red Eyes
$325.00 -
The Delicate Necklace
$470.00The Delicate Necklace
$470.00 -
The Simplist Necklace
$505.00The Simplist Necklace
$505.00 -
Long Love Necklace
$199.00Long Love Necklace
$199.00 -
Lookout Necklace
$169.00Lookout Necklace
$169.00 -
-
Luna Necklace with Pearl
$189.00Luna Necklace with Pearl
$189.00 -
Luna wavy necklace with pearl
$179.00Luna wavy necklace with pearl
$179.00 -
Moon Necklace
$199.00Moon Necklace
$199.00 -
Lustra Necklace
$1,710.00Lustra Necklace
$1,710.00 -
Morgane Necklace
$11,495.00Morgane Necklace
$11,495.00 -
Musical Note Necklace
$129.00Musical Note Necklace
$129.00 -
Protective Eye Necklace
$199.00Protective Eye Necklace
$199.00 -
Ovalis Necklace
$1,140.00Ovalis Necklace
$1,140.00 -
Protective Eye Necklace
$199.00Protective Eye Necklace
$199.00 -
Protective Eye Necklace
$199.00Protective Eye Necklace
$199.00